Nimi Asutus
Alexander Arabkin Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Alice Virit August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium
Ande Magus SA Innove
Anette Mandel Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Angela Kilk Kose Avatud Noortekeskus
Angelika Naris Kaitseliit Kodutütred
Anne Martin Harju Maavalitsus
Anne-Ly Suvi
Anneli Meisterson Kuressaare noortekeskus
Annika Silde Tartu Ülikooli Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia
Anu Allekand Kaitseliit
Anu Sarnit Tartu Hansa kool
Argo Bachfeldt Looduskasvatuse koolituskeskus
Birgit Sagar Ristiku Põhikool
Eele Kants Tartu Variku kool
Ege Enok Viljandi Avatud Noortetuba / Sakala Keskus
Eli Sukles MTÜ Noored ISE
Ene Hunt Türi Ühisgümnaasium
Ene Liivand Kolga Kool
Eneli Ööpik Turba Kool
Eveli Maripuu
Gerri Alamets Maidla Noortekeskus
Gethe Kooli Laulasmaa Kool
Haide Kuivas Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
Hele Riit Tartu Lille maja noortekeskus
Heleri Paiste Kuusalu Noortekeskused
Heli Erik MTÜ Noored Toredate Mõtetega
Ilona-Evelyn Rannala Tallinna Ülikool ja Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Inge Mältzer Rõuge Põhikool
Irina Kevel Nõmme Vaba Aja Keskuse Valdeku noortekeskus
Ita-Riina Pedanik MTÜ Viimsi Huvikeskus
Janika Usin Põlva Vallavalitsus
Kadi Bruus Viimsi Vallavalitsus
Kaie Pranno Hiiumaa Noorsootöö Keskus
Kaire Tobias SA Noored Kooli
Kaisa Orunuk Eesti Noorsootöötajate Kogu
Karoliine Kask Tõstamaa Keskkool
Katrin Nuuter Haapsalu Noorte Huvikeskus
Kauri Kaljuste Võru Noortekeskus
Kerli Kõiv Rõuge Avatud Noortekeskus
Krista Allik Kuusalu Noortekeskused
Kristel Altosaar
Kristel Karro SA Tallinna Lastehaigla
Kristel Pisa Emmaste Vaba Aja Keskus
Kristi Aimla Kadrina Keskkool
Kristi Hints MTÜ Just See
Kristi Karm
Kristina Kooser Türi Ühisgümnaasium
Kädi Kuhlap Rae Vallavalitsus
Kätlin Merisalu Paide Ühisgümnaasium
Kätlin Takk Alavere Põhikool
Külli Luup Kärla Põhikool
Liana Heinsoo Kuressaare Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Lianne Teder Arengutoetajate ühing
Lii Araste Tartu Ülikooli Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia
Liis Ambos Kadrina Huvi-ja noortekeskus
Liis Enson Tallinna Pääsküla Gümnaasium
Liisa Pett Oru Kool
Liisi Vesselov Jõelähme Vallavalitsus
Lilia Leiman Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Lindia Lallo Kuressaare Linnavalitsus
Maarja-Liisa Toost Toila valla Spordi- ja Kultuurikeskus, Voka Avatud Noortekeskus
Maire Eigi MTÜ Roela Noortemaja
Marek Mekk MTÜ Valgamaa Noorsootöökeskus Tankla
Marge Loo Väike-Maarja Valla Noortekeskus
Marge Tänava MTÜ Noorte Koolitus
Margit Sellik Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Mari-Liis Küüsmaa Rae Noortekeskus
Margot Voronovski
Maria Žuravljova Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
Marili Otstak Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Mari-Liis Paekivi Rae Vallavalitsus
Maris Uusküla
Maris Õispuu Mustamäe avatud noortekeskus
Marko Ool Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Meeli Veia Kaitsevägi
Merle Salusoo Hiiumaa Noorsootöö Keskus
Nele Hulkko Raplamaa Arendus- ja Ettevõtluskeskus
Niina Ilisson Tõrva Gümnaasium
Pille Õun MTÜ NNKÜ-NMKÜ Tamsalu Noortekeskus
Piret Arula Tartu Kivilinna kool
Piret Eit
Piret Laidroo Sõmeru Vallavalitsus
Piret Seema Kuressaar Vanalinna kool
Piret Talur Tartu Linnavalitsus
Reelika Ender Haapsalu Noorte Huvikeskus
Reelika Rüütli Audru Kool
Riina Paartalu Loksa Gümnaasium
Riina Tootsi Viljandi Maavalitsus
Riita Tõniste Pärnu Raeküla kool
Siim Kasari SA Harju Ettevõtlus- ja Arenduskeskus
Siim Krusell SA Kutsekoda
Siivi Holmberg Noorteühendus ELO
Silver Pramann Tallinna Ülikool
Taimi Talpas-Taltsepp Rakke Noortekeskus
Tanja Dibou Tallinna Ülikool
Terje Andresson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium
Tiina Sinijärv Keila Noortekeskus
Tiiu Kadak Tallinna spordi- ja noorsooamet
Triin Vallsalu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Triino Lest SA Lääne-Saare Kultuur
Triinu Sepp Lagedi kool
Tuuliki Rohtla Anija Vallavalitsus
Urmo Reitav
Urve Sarapik Ridala Vallavalitsus
Veronika Paletzky Kohila Gümnaasium
Ülle Roomets Tartu Ülikooli Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia